Landwehrkanal - uh. Möckernbrücke

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2022 20232024
Allgemeine Parameter12.03.197313.05.2024164824204
Anionen und Kationen22.08.195513.05.2024125124204
Biologische Parameter18.01.198313.05.202480324204
Metalle und Halbmetalle14.10.197430.03.2006484000
Mikrobiologie05.09.195513.05.2024125224204
Nährstoffe22.08.195513.05.20243286605010
Summenparameter22.08.195513.05.2024171412102
Vor-Ort-Parameter22.08.195513.05.20244153655710

Messstellen Probenahme