Oberhavel - Höhe Freibad Schäferstraße

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2022 20232024
Allgemeine Parameter05.03.197306.05.2024157022184
Anionen und Kationen06.03.197229.05.202463222186
Biologische Parameter10.01.198306.05.202486022184
Metalle und Halbmetalle07.10.197409.12.2013426000
Mikrobiologie10.04.197229.05.2024108822186
Nährstoffe06.03.197229.05.20242509554512
Summenparameter06.03.197212.12.20181309000
Vor-Ort-Parameter06.03.197229.05.20243501665418

Messstellen Probenahme