Oberhavel - Konradshöhe

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2022 20232024
Allgemeine Parameter05.03.197306.05.20242527333615
Anionen und Kationen09.11.195429.05.20242099222412
Biologische Parameter10.01.198306.05.20241150222410
Metalle und Halbmetalle07.10.197406.05.2024145411125
Mikrobiologie27.04.195529.05.20241624333618
Nährstoffe09.11.195429.05.20244789667232
PAK - Polyzyklische aromatische Kohlenwasserstoffe21.04.199431.05.199445000
Summenparameter09.11.195409.12.20132093000
Vor-Ort-Parameter09.11.195429.05.20245213667233

Messstellen Probenahme