Dahme - Lange Brücke

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2022 20232024
Allgemeine Parameter07.01.197506.02.2024271835364
Anionen und Kationen07.01.197506.02.2024347624244
Biologische Parameter20.01.199206.02.202476224244
Metalle und Halbmetalle07.01.197507.12.20211775000
Mikrobiologie20.01.199206.02.202495236366
Nährstoffe07.01.197506.02.20242483727211
Phenole06.01.199220.09.19938000
Summenparameter07.01.197503.12.20132161000
Vor-Ort-Parameter07.01.197511.01.2024484672715

Messstellen Probenahme