Nr.: 8481, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2022 20232024
allg. chemische Parameter07.07.199809.11.2023190880
allg. physikal. Parameter07.07.199809.11.202399440
allgemeine chem. Parameter 207.07.199809.11.2023160660
Anionen07.07.199809.11.202359724240
Berechnete Werte07.07.199809.11.202350220
BTEX07.07.199809.11.202325812120
Carbonsäurederivate08.06.202309.11.20236060
chlorierte KW07.07.199809.11.202342120200
Halogenorganika14.06.200109.11.2023280260
Halogenorganika 214.06.200109.11.20233020
Harnstoffderivate08.06.202309.11.20236060
Humanpharmaka08.06.202309.11.2023240240
Kationen07.07.199809.11.202344518180
Komplexbildner11.06.200209.11.202370040
Labor23.05.201909.11.202310220
metabolite PBSM27.10.202009.11.2023480470
Metalle 107.07.199809.11.202341618180
Metalle 207.07.199809.11.202324914140
mikrobiologische Parameter08.06.202309.11.20232020
nicht gruppierte Parameter08.06.202309.11.20234040
organische Summenparameter07.07.199809.11.2023194880
PAK07.07.199809.11.202368832320
Phosphorsäurederivate08.06.202309.11.20236060
polychlorierte Biphenyle08.06.202309.11.2023120120
Pumpvorgang07.07.199809.11.2023264220
Sonstige08.06.202309.11.20234040
sonstige N-Pestizide08.06.202309.11.20234040
Sonstige PBSM14.06.200109.11.2023230220
Triazine08.06.202309.11.2023120120
Vorort-Parameter07.07.199809.11.2023200880

Messstellen Grundwasserqualität