Nr.: 7292, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2021 20222023
allg. chemische Parameter14.12.199525.10.2022200880
allg. physikal. Parameter05.12.199525.10.2022111440
allgemeine chem. Parameter 214.12.199525.10.2022185660
Anionen05.12.199525.10.202268325240
Berechnete Werte05.12.199525.10.202256220
BTEX14.12.199528.09.20213181200
Carbonsäurederivate07.03.200128.09.2021124600
chlorierte KW14.12.199528.09.20215082000
Halogenorganika07.03.200128.09.20215782600
Halogenorganika 207.03.200128.09.202180200
Harnstoffderivate07.03.200128.09.2021126600
Humanpharmaka07.03.200128.09.20213652400
Kationen05.12.199525.10.202249218180
Komplexbildner07.03.200128.09.202184400
Labor27.05.201925.10.20228220
metabolite PBSM15.10.201928.09.20211164600
Metalle 105.12.199525.10.202246618180
Metalle 205.12.199525.10.202227514140
mikrobiologische Parameter21.10.201428.09.202112200
nicht gruppierte Parameter15.10.201928.09.202110400
organische Summenparameter14.12.199525.10.2022233840
PAK14.12.199528.09.20218493200
Phosphorsäurederivate07.03.200128.09.2021111600
polychlorierte Biphenyle07.03.200110.10.200220000
Pumpvorgang14.12.199525.10.20222601820
Sonstige15.10.201928.09.202110400
sonstige N-Pestizide07.03.200128.09.202184400
Sonstige PBSM07.03.200128.09.20214342200
Triazine07.03.200128.09.20211121200
Triazine 207.03.200116.10.201834000
Vorort-Parameter05.12.199525.10.2022220880

Messstellen Grundwasserqualität