Nr.: 7292, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2022 20232024
allg. chemische Parameter14.12.199517.01.2024208844
allg. physikal. Parameter05.12.199517.01.2024115422
allgemeine chem. Parameter 214.12.199517.01.2024191633
Anionen05.12.199517.01.2024707241212
Berechnete Werte05.12.199517.01.202458211
BTEX14.12.199528.09.2021318000
Carbonsäurederivate07.03.200128.09.2021124000
chlorierte KW14.12.199528.09.2021508000
Halogenorganika07.03.200128.09.2021578000
Halogenorganika 207.03.200128.09.202180000
Harnstoffderivate07.03.200128.09.2021126000
Humanpharmaka07.03.200128.09.2021365000
Kationen05.12.199517.01.20245101899
Komplexbildner07.03.200128.09.202184000
Labor27.05.201917.01.202410211
metabolite PBSM15.10.201918.04.2023117010
Metalle 105.12.199517.01.20244841899
Metalle 205.12.199517.01.20242891477
mikrobiologische Parameter21.10.201428.09.202112000
nicht gruppierte Parameter15.10.201928.09.202110000
organische Summenparameter14.12.199517.01.2024237422
PAK14.12.199528.09.2021849000
Phosphorsäurederivate07.03.200128.09.2021111000
polychlorierte Biphenyle07.03.200110.10.200220000
Pumpvorgang14.12.199517.01.2024262211
Sonstige15.10.201928.09.202110000
sonstige N-Pestizide07.03.200128.09.202184000
Sonstige PBSM07.03.200128.09.2021434000
Triazine07.03.200128.09.2021112000
Triazine 207.03.200116.10.201834000
Vorort-Parameter05.12.199517.01.2024228844

Messstellen Grundwasserqualität