Nr.: 7209, Tertiäre GW-Leiter (GWL 4)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2022 20232024
allg. chemische Parameter11.10.198903.01.2024209844
allg. physikal. Parameter11.10.198903.01.2024115422
allgemeine chem. Parameter 224.10.199503.01.2024191633
Anionen11.10.198903.01.2024711241312
Berechnete Werte24.10.199503.01.202457211
BTEX24.10.199503.01.20243421266
Carbonsäurederivate05.10.200016.11.2021127000
Chlorbenzole24.10.199508.03.200016000
chlorierte KW24.10.199503.01.2024548201010
Halogenorganika24.10.199516.11.2021688000
Halogenorganika 224.10.199516.11.2021104000
Harnstoffderivate05.10.200016.11.2021129000
Humanpharmaka05.10.200016.11.2021374000
Kationen11.10.198903.01.20245101899
Komplexbildner05.10.200016.11.202186000
Labor05.06.201903.01.202410211
metabolite PBSM19.11.201916.11.2021116000
Metalle 111.10.198903.01.20244861899
Metalle 211.10.198903.01.20242891477
mikrobiologische Parameter29.10.201416.11.202112000
nicht gruppierte Parameter19.11.201916.11.202110000
organische Summenparameter24.10.199503.01.2024245844
PAK24.10.199503.01.2024914321616
Phosphorsäurederivate05.10.200016.11.2021113000
polychlorierte Biphenyle24.10.199508.10.200280000
Pumpvorgang24.10.199503.01.2024263211
Sonstige24.10.199516.11.202154000
sonstige N-Pestizide24.10.199516.11.202194000
Sonstige PBSM05.10.200016.11.2021445000
Triazine05.10.200016.11.2021114000
Triazine 205.10.200007.11.201835000
Vorort-Parameter11.10.198903.01.2024229844

Messstellen Grundwasserqualität