Nr.: 7030, Tertiäre GW-Leiter (GWL 4)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2022 20232024
allg. chemische Parameter02.11.198422.11.2022201800
allg. physikal. Parameter02.11.198422.11.2022111400
allgemeine chem. Parameter 221.11.199522.11.2022185600
Anionen02.11.198422.11.20226872600
Berechnete Werte21.11.199522.11.202255200
BTEX21.11.199522.11.20223241200
chlorierte KW21.11.199522.11.20225182000
Halogenorganika04.04.200104.04.20012000
Halogenorganika 204.04.200104.04.20011000
Kationen02.11.198422.11.20224921800
Komplexbildner25.11.201922.11.202214400
Labor14.05.201922.11.20228200
Metalle 102.11.198422.11.20224621800
Metalle 202.11.198422.11.20222661400
organische Summenparameter21.11.199522.11.2022235800
PAK21.11.199522.11.20228663200
Pumpvorgang21.11.199522.11.2022261200
Sonstige PBSM04.04.200104.04.20011000
Vorort-Parameter02.11.198422.11.2022222800

Messstellen Grundwasserqualität