Nr.: 6522, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2022 20232024
allg. chemische Parameter17.09.199823.11.2023196880
allg. physikal. Parameter17.09.199823.11.2023102440
allgemeine chem. Parameter 217.09.199823.11.2023161660
Anionen17.09.199823.11.202360324240
Berechnete Werte17.09.199823.11.202351220
BTEX17.09.199823.11.202318612120
Carbonsäurederivate30.05.202223.11.202312660
chlorierte KW17.09.199823.11.202330220200
Halogenorganika10.05.200123.11.20235426260
Halogenorganika 210.05.200123.11.20235220
Harnstoffderivate30.05.202223.11.202312660
Humanpharmaka30.05.202223.11.20234824240
Kationen17.09.199823.11.202345518180
Komplexbildner09.10.201923.11.202318440
Labor06.05.201923.11.202310220
metabolite PBSM30.05.202223.11.20239347460
Metalle 117.09.199823.11.202342418180
Metalle 217.09.199823.11.202325414140
mikrobiologische Parameter30.05.202223.11.20234220
nicht gruppierte Parameter30.05.202223.11.20238440
organische Summenparameter17.09.199823.11.2023172880
PAK17.09.199823.11.202349632320
Phosphorsäurederivate30.05.202223.11.202312660
polychlorierte Biphenyle09.05.202323.11.2023120120
Pumpvorgang17.09.199823.11.2023265220
Sonstige30.05.202223.11.20238440
sonstige N-Pestizide30.05.202223.11.20238440
Sonstige PBSM10.05.200123.11.20234522220
Triazine30.05.202223.11.20232412120
Vorort-Parameter17.09.199823.11.2023204880

Messstellen Grundwasserqualität