Nr.: 6515, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2022 20232024
allg. chemische Parameter07.07.199818.10.2023198880
allg. physikal. Parameter07.07.199818.10.2023104440
allgemeine chem. Parameter 207.07.199818.10.2023166660
Anionen07.07.199818.10.202361824240
Berechnete Werte07.07.199818.10.202352220
BTEX07.07.199818.10.202331212120
Carbonsäurederivate08.03.200114.10.2021124000
chlorierte KW07.07.199818.10.202350820200
Halogenorganika08.03.200114.10.2021578000
Halogenorganika 208.03.200114.10.202180000
Harnstoffderivate08.03.200114.10.2021126000
Humanpharmaka08.03.200114.10.2021365000
Kationen07.07.199818.10.202346318180
Komplexbildner08.03.200114.10.202184000
Labor20.05.201918.10.202310220
metabolite PBSM29.10.201914.10.2021116000
Metalle 107.07.199818.10.202344018180
Metalle 207.07.199818.10.202326614140
mikrobiologische Parameter29.09.201414.10.202112000
nicht gruppierte Parameter29.10.201914.10.202110000
organische Summenparameter07.07.199818.10.2023218880
PAK07.07.199818.10.202383232320
Phosphorsäurederivate08.03.200114.10.2021112000
polychlorierte Biphenyle08.03.200110.10.200220000
Pumpvorgang07.07.199818.10.2023249220
Sonstige29.10.201914.10.202110000
sonstige N-Pestizide08.03.200114.10.202184000
Sonstige PBSM08.03.200114.10.2021434000
Triazine08.03.200114.10.2021112000
Triazine 208.03.200117.10.201834000
Vorort-Parameter07.07.199818.10.2023207880

Messstellen Grundwasserqualität