Nr.: 6047, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2022 20232024
allg. chemische Parameter15.12.197814.11.2022203800
allg. physikal. Parameter15.12.197814.11.2022111400
allgemeine chem. Parameter 227.06.199414.11.2022187600
Anionen15.12.197814.11.20226642400
Berechnete Werte07.11.199514.11.202255200
BTEX07.11.199517.10.200172000
chlorierte KW07.11.199517.10.2001101000
Halogenorganika21.03.200121.03.20012000
Halogenorganika 221.03.200121.03.20011000
Humanpharmaka28.05.201819.06.20197000
Kationen15.12.197814.11.20225031800
Komplexbildner10.04.200219.06.201970000
Labor19.06.201914.11.20228200
metabolite PBSM02.11.202002.11.20201000
Metalle 115.12.197814.11.20224611800
Metalle 215.12.197814.11.20222661400
nicht gruppierte Parameter28.05.201819.06.20196000
organische Summenparameter07.11.199514.11.2022148400
PAK07.11.199517.10.2001194000
Pumpvorgang07.11.199514.11.2022261200
Sonstige28.05.201819.06.20196000
Sonstige PBSM21.03.200119.06.20197000
Vorort-Parameter15.12.197814.11.2022227800

Messstellen Grundwasserqualität