Nr.: 3354, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2022 20232024
allg. chemische Parameter26.11.200420.11.2023156880
allg. physikal. Parameter26.11.200420.11.202378440
allgemeine chem. Parameter 226.11.200420.11.2023117660
Anionen26.11.200420.11.202346924240
Berechnete Werte26.11.200420.11.202339220
BTEX26.11.200420.11.202323412120
Carbonsäurederivate26.11.200418.10.20059000
chlorierte KW26.11.200420.11.202339020200
Halogenorganika26.11.200418.10.200542000
Halogenorganika 226.11.200418.10.20056000
Harnstoffderivate26.11.200418.10.200512000
Humanpharmaka26.11.200418.10.200525000
Kationen26.11.200420.11.202335118180
Komplexbildner26.11.200418.10.20056000
Labor26.06.201920.11.202310220
metabolite PBSM27.09.202127.09.20211000
Metalle 126.11.200420.11.202333018180
Metalle 226.11.200420.11.202321214140
organische Summenparameter26.11.200420.11.2023156880
PAK26.11.200420.11.202360832320
Phosphorsäurederivate26.11.200418.10.20056000
Pumpvorgang26.11.200420.11.2023247220
sonstige N-Pestizide26.11.200418.10.20056000
Sonstige PBSM26.11.200418.10.200542000
Triazine26.11.200418.10.20056000
Triazine 226.11.200418.10.20053000
Vorort-Parameter26.11.200420.11.2023156880

Messstellen Grundwasserqualität