Nr.: 15101, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2022 20232024
allg. chemische Parameter26.10.200016.11.2022180800
allg. physikal. Parameter26.10.200016.11.202290400
allgemeine chem. Parameter 226.10.200016.11.2022135600
Anionen26.10.200016.11.20225402400
Berechnete Werte26.10.200016.11.202245200
BTEX26.10.200016.11.20222521200
Carbonsäurederivate28.04.200828.04.20083000
chlorierte KW26.10.200016.11.20224182000
Halogenorganika25.04.200128.04.200816000
Halogenorganika 225.04.200128.04.20083000
Harnstoffderivate28.04.200828.04.20083000
Humanpharmaka28.04.200828.04.20088000
Kationen26.10.200016.11.20224051800
Komplexbildner16.04.200220.05.201970000
Labor20.05.201916.11.20228200
metabolite PBSM16.11.202216.11.20221100
Metalle 126.10.200016.11.20223741800
Metalle 226.10.200016.11.20222231400
organische Summenparameter26.10.200016.11.2022175800
PAK26.10.200016.11.20226723200
Phosphorsäurederivate28.04.200828.04.20083000
Pumpvorgang26.10.200016.11.2022259200
sonstige N-Pestizide28.04.200828.04.20082000
Sonstige PBSM25.04.200128.04.200812000
Triazine28.04.200828.04.20082000
Triazine 228.04.200828.04.20081000
Vorort-Parameter26.10.200016.11.2022180800

Messstellen Grundwasserqualität