Nr.: 15001, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2022 20232024
allg. chemische Parameter28.04.200511.10.2022144800
allg. physikal. Parameter28.04.200511.10.202272400
allgemeine chem. Parameter 228.04.200511.10.2022108600
Anionen28.04.200511.10.20224372400
Berechnete Werte28.04.200511.10.202236200
BTEX28.04.200511.10.20222161200
Carbonsäurederivate28.04.200511.10.2022106600
chlorierte KW28.04.200511.10.20223602000
Halogenorganika28.04.200511.10.20224922600
Halogenorganika 228.04.200511.10.202266200
Harnstoffderivate28.04.200511.10.2022108600
Humanpharmaka28.04.200511.10.20223262400
Kationen28.04.200511.10.20223241800
Komplexbildner28.04.200511.10.202272400
Labor08.05.201911.10.20228200
metabolite PBSM26.04.201811.10.20221984600
Metalle 128.04.200511.10.20223121800
Metalle 228.04.200511.10.20222021400
mikrobiologische Parameter25.09.201411.10.202214200
nicht gruppierte Parameter26.04.201811.10.202220400
organische Summenparameter28.04.200511.10.2022145800
PAK28.04.200511.10.20225763200
Phosphorsäurederivate28.04.200511.10.2022102600
Pumpvorgang28.04.200511.10.2022242200
Sonstige26.04.201811.10.202220400
sonstige N-Pestizide28.04.200511.10.202272400
Sonstige PBSM28.04.200511.10.20223782200
Triazine28.04.200511.10.20221121200
Triazine 228.04.200530.10.201826000
Vorort-Parameter28.04.200511.10.2022144800

Messstellen Grundwasserqualität