Nr.: 149, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2022 20232024
allg. chemische Parameter11.05.200515.11.2023148880
allg. physikal. Parameter11.05.200515.11.202374440
allgemeine chem. Parameter 211.05.200515.11.2023111660
Anionen11.05.200515.11.202346024250
Berechnete Werte11.05.200515.11.202337220
BTEX11.05.200519.10.2021198000
Carbonsäurederivate11.05.200519.10.202197000
chlorierte KW11.05.200519.10.2021330000
Halogenorganika11.05.200519.10.2021452000
Halogenorganika 211.05.200519.10.202162000
Harnstoffderivate11.05.200519.10.202199000
Humanpharmaka11.05.200519.10.2021287000
Kationen11.05.200515.11.202333318180
Komplexbildner11.05.200519.10.202166000
Labor23.05.201915.11.202310220
metabolite PBSM24.04.201819.10.2021152000
Metalle 111.05.200515.11.202332118180
Metalle 211.05.200515.11.202321114140
mikrobiologische Parameter23.10.201419.10.202112000
nicht gruppierte Parameter14.11.201919.10.202110000
organische Summenparameter11.05.200515.11.2023140440
PAK11.05.200519.10.2021528000
Phosphorsäurederivate11.05.200519.10.202192000
Pumpvorgang11.05.200515.11.2023251220
Sonstige14.11.201919.10.202110000
sonstige N-Pestizide11.05.200519.10.202166000
Sonstige PBSM11.05.200519.10.2021346000
Triazine11.05.200519.10.202198000
Triazine 211.05.200506.11.201825000
Vorort-Parameter11.05.200515.11.2023148880

Messstellen Grundwasserqualität