Nr.: 5073, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2019 20202021
allg. chemische Parameter08.04.199822.09.2020174880
allg. physikal. Parameter08.04.199822.09.202092440
allgemeine chem. Parameter 208.04.199822.09.2020148660
Anionen08.04.199822.09.202054224240
Berechnete Werte08.04.199822.09.202046220
BTEX08.04.199829.10.200142000
chlorierte KW08.04.199829.10.200161000
Halogenorganika07.06.200107.06.20012000
Halogenorganika 207.06.200107.06.20011000
Kationen08.04.199822.09.202040918180
Labor23.04.201922.09.20204220
Metalle 108.04.199822.09.202037818180
Metalle 208.04.199822.09.202021614140
organische Summenparameter08.04.199822.09.2020114440
PAK08.04.199829.10.2001112000
Pumpvorgang08.04.199822.09.202023618180
Sonstige PBSM07.06.200107.06.20011000
Vorort-Parameter08.04.199822.09.2020184880

Stationen